?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

A day for fighting

so apprently being sick of being treated like shit makes me a bitch. well excusse me but i'm only human! I do shit for you all the time but the second I don't want to or I don't see things the way you do i'm a bitch! You know after a while you just get tired of the bullshit. Oh and how dare me expect you to replace my camera that you broke 8 months ago! And you know i didn't say anything about it for the first 6 months but after watching you put it off for this and for that I'm a little sick of it so excuse the hell out of me for bugging you abot it the last month or so. so yeah sorry i'm such a fucking bitch!

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
hipsxohearts
Jun. 19th, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC)
For reals. Moe you are such a bitch for writing this lol just kidding. Haha love the mood icon you used too.
(Anonymous)
Jun. 19th, 2010 03:02 pm (UTC)
her ass came running here last night crying (literally) because she found a bug on herself. and then she bugged me for like 10 minutes untill i went to go look for it and when i didn't find it she bugged me to help her find a hat or something so it wouldn't go in her ear!
hipsxohearts
Jun. 19th, 2010 03:10 pm (UTC)
hahah are you kidding. how was a hat gonna stop it from going in her ear?
(Anonymous)
Jun. 19th, 2010 07:34 pm (UTC)
lol dude idk but ill tell you all about it later it was fucking halirous! are you and Taryn still fighting
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )